Manitowoc County
Unofficial Election Results for
APRIL 2, 2019

Press Refresh to update the Election Totals

 

42 Of 42 Units Have Reported

Office Candidate Name Votes
JUDICIAL OFFICES     
JUSTICE OF SUPREME COURT BRIAN HAGEDORN  10192 
JUSTICE OF SUPREME COURT LISA NEUBAUER  6059 
JUSTICE OF SUPREME COURT SCATTERING 
     
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE D#2 MARK GUNDRUM  12187 
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE D#2 SCATTERING  104 
     
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE BRANCH# 1 MARK ROHRER  12629 
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE BRANCH# 1 SCATTERING  110 
     
MUNICIPAL OFFICES-CITIES     
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D1 MIKE HOWE  336 
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D1 SCATTERING 
     
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D2 SCOTT R MCMEANS  345 
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D2 RICK ZUNKER  199 
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D2 SCATTERING 
     
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D3 JEREMIAH NOVAK  310 
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D3 CHRISTOPHER ABLE  210 
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D3 SCATTERING 
     
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D7 WRITE-INS  70 
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D7 SCATTERING 
     
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D10 BRUCE JACOBS  708 
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D10 RHIENNA GABRIEL  274 
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D10 SCATTERING 
     
CITY-TWO RIVERS COUNCIL(TOP 3) BILL LECLAIR  1225 
CITY-TWO RIVERS COUNCIL(TOP 3) MARK BITTNER  1178 
CITY-TWO RIVERS COUNCIL(TOP 3) JAY REMIKER  1160 
CITY-TWO RIVERS COUNCIL(TOP 3) SCATTERING  64 
     
CITY-KIEL MAYOR MIKE STEINHARDT  598 
CITY-KIEL MAYOR SCATTERING  14 
     
CITY-KIEL ALDERPERSON D1 JEREMY FROMM  101 
CITY-KIEL ALDERPERSON D1 SCATTERING 
     
CITY-KIEL ALDERPERSON D3 JOHN T BROCKER  105 
CITY-KIEL ALDERPERSON D3 SCATTERING 
     
CITY-KIEL ALDERPERSON D5 BILL KRUEGER  71 
CITY-KIEL ALDERPERSON D5 SCATTERING 
     
MUNICIPAL OFFICES-TOWNS     
CATO TOWN CHAIRPERSON GERALD LINSMEIER  257 
CATO TOWN CHAIRPERSON GREG RIEDERER  159 
CATO TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
CATO TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 RUSSELL BRAUN  226 
CATO TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 CHARLES SCHUH  191 
CATO TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
CATO TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 PETER ROBLEY  222 
CATO TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 JASON GRALL  192 
CATO TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
CATO TOWN CLERK/TREASURER MARY MUENCH  395 
CATO TOWN CLERK/TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
CATO TOWN CONSTABLE WRITE-INS  40 
CATO TOWN CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
CENTERVILLE TOWN CHAIRPERSON BRIAN KRAEMER  144 
CENTERVILLE TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
CENTERVILLE TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 GERALD VOGEL  131 
CENTERVILLE TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
CENTERVILLE TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 MICHAEL BRUCKSCHEN  135 
CENTERVILLE TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
CENTERVILLE TREASURER CYNTHIA KRAEMER  136 
CENTERVILLE TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
COOPERSTOWN TOWN CHAIRPERSON DAVID BLAKESLEE  250 
COOPERSTOWN TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
COOPERSTOWN-SUPERVISORS(TOP 2) MICHAEL W ALBERS  217 
COOPERSTOWN-SUPERVISORS(TOP 2) BILL ENZ  228 
COOPERSTOWN-SUPERVISORS(TOP 2) SCATTERING 
     
COOPERSTOWN TOWN CLERK SUSAN KORNELY  271 
COOPERSTOWN TOWN CLERK SCATTERING 
     
COOPERSTOWN TOWN TREASURER BERNADETTE DUESCHER  281 
COOPERSTOWN TOWN TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
COOPERSTOWN TOWN CONSTABLE NANCY WEBER  271 
COOPERSTOWN TOWN CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
EATON TOWN CHAIRPERSON RICHARD CHRISTEL  153 
EATON TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
EATON TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 JAMES LAX  145 
EATON TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
EATON TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 LEWIS SCHEMA  151 
EATON TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
EATON TOWN TREASURER PAMELA SCHNEIDER  159 
EATON TOWN TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
EATON TOWN CONSTABLE CURTIS GREEN  143 
EATON TOWN CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
FRANKLIN TOWN CHAIRPERSON JEROLD KORINEK  248 
FRANKLIN TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
FRANKLIN TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 JOHN DUGAN  247 
FRANKLIN TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
FRANKLIN TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 DAVID PETERS  243 
FRANKLIN TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
GIBSON TOWN CHAIRPERSON EDWARD PETERIK  283 
GIBSON TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
GIBSON-SUPERVISORS(TOP 2) DON RABITZ  258 
GIBSON-SUPERVISORS(TOP 2) DUANE ARGALL  193 
GIBSON-SUPERVISORS(TOP 2) SCATTERING 
     
GIBSON TOWN CLERK/TREASURER LINDA S HERMAN  312 
GIBSON TOWN CLERK/TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
KOSSUTH TOWN CHAIRPERSON RALPH SCHUH  335 
KOSSUTH TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
KOSSUTH TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 DAVID A PROPSON  337 
KOSSUTH TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
KOSSUTH TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 JIM KOCH  337 
KOSSUTH TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
KOSSUTH TOWN CLERK SANDY MENGES  338 
KOSSUTH TOWN CLERK SCATTERING 
     
KOSSUTH TOWN TREASURER JUDITH FIERST  359 
KOSSUTH TOWN TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
KOSSUTH TOWN CONSTABLE TRAVIS GROELLE  332 
KOSSUTH TOWN CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
LIBERTY TOWN CHAIRPERSON JOEL C AULIK  340 
LIBERTY TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
LIBERTY TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 JIM KRIM  334 
LIBERTY TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
LIBERTY TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 GUS GOSPODAREK  183 
LIBERTY TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 DAVID PETERSEN  211 
LIBERTY TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
LIBERTY TOWN TREASURER CATHERINE E WAGNER  346 
LIBERTY TOWN TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
LIBERTY TOWN CONSTABLE WRITE-INS  26 
LIBERTY TOWN CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
MANITOWOC-TOWN CHAIRPERSON DALE MARKWARDT  203 
MANITOWOC-TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
MANITOWOC-SUPERVISORS(TOP 2) GEORGE A LUEBKE  190 
MANITOWOC-SUPERVISORS(TOP 2) GUY GUSTAFSON  164 
MANITOWOC-SUPERVISORS(TOP 2) SCATTERING 
     
MANITOWOC TOWN CONSTABLE JEFFREY BLAHNIK  196 
MANITOWOC TOWN CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
MANITOWOC RAPIDS CHAIRPERSON JOSH STRADAL  487 
MANITOWOC RAPIDS CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
MTWC RAPIDS TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 MIKE VALLESKEY  282 
MTWC RAPIDS TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 TOM WETENKAMP  283 
MTWC RAPIDS TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
MTWC RAPIDS TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 JOHN JOST  493 
MTWC RAPIDS TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
MTWC RAPIDS TOWN CONSTABLE TODD HICKMANN  478 
MTWC RAPIDS TOWN CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
MAPLE GROVE TOWN CHAIRPERSON PAUL C HERALY  168 
MAPLE GROVE TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
MAPLE GROVE TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 WAYNE LAABS  174 
MAPLE GROVE TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
MAPLE GROVE TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 PAUL (BUTCH) TISLER  174 
MAPLE GROVE TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
MEEME TOWN CHAIRPERSON DENNIS GRAF  348 
MEEME TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
MEEME TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 ROBERT CHRISTIAN  333 
MEEME TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
MEEME TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 HENRY LANGENHAHN SR  344 
MEEME TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
MEEME TOWN CLERK GRACE M SALM  359 
MEEME TOWN CLERK SCATTERING 
     
MEEME TOWN TREASURER SUSAN KRACHT  349 
MEEME TOWN TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
MEEME TOWN CONSTABLE IAN QUINN  325 
MEEME TOWN CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
MISHICOT TOWN CHAIRPERSON LEE R STEFANIAK  204 
MISHICOT TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
MISHICOT-SUPERVISORS(TOP 2) DEAN ANHALT  202 
MISHICOT-SUPERVISORS(TOP 2) ROBERT DESJARLAIS  144 
MISHICOT-SUPERVISORS(TOP 2) SCATTERING 
     
MISHICOT TOWN CLERK SARAH KOWALSKI  210 
MISHICOT TOWN CLERK SCATTERING 
     
MISHICOT TOWN TREASURER TAMMY L THIELBAR  203 
MISHICOT TOWN TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
NEWTON TOWN CHAIRPERSON ROGER BUSSE  395 
NEWTON TOWN CHAIRPERSON KEVIN BEHNKE  313 
NEWTON TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
NEWTON TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 DENISE THOMAS  581 
NEWTON TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
NEWTON TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 MARK KNORR  600 
NEWTON TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
NEWTON TOWN TREASURER PAULETTE VOGT  606 
NEWTON TOWN TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
ROCKLAND TOWN CHAIRPERSON RANDALL BRANDES  181 
ROCKLAND TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
ROCKLAND TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 TIM THOR  180 
ROCKLAND TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
ROCKLAND TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 JACK SCHMEISSER  176 
ROCKLAND TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
ROCKLAND TOWN CONSTABLE DANIEL BENTER  183 
ROCKLAND TOWN CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
SCHLESWIG TOWN CHAIRPERSON JOSEPH MEYER  399 
SCHLESWIG TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
SCHLESWIG TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 RICHARD GLOMSKI  393 
SCHLESWIG TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
SCHLESWIG TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 JONATHAN M NEILS  398 
SCHLESWIG TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
SCHLESWIG TOWN CLERK DEB HOEPPNER  401 
SCHLESWIG TOWN CLERK SCATTERING 
     
SCHLESWIG TOWN TREASURER LAUREL VONDRACHEK  427 
SCHLESWIG TOWN TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
SCHLESWIG TOWN CONSTABLE KEN SCHULER  398 
SCHLESWIG TOWN CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
TWO CREEKS TOWN CHAIRPERSON LEE ENGELBRECHT  124 
TWO CREEKS TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
TWO CREEKS TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 ROGER SINKULA  134 
TWO CREEKS TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
TWO CREEKS TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 BILL SCHWERMA  133 
TWO CREEKS TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
TWO CREEKS TOWN CLERK JASMINE FITZGERALD  115 
TWO CREEKS TOWN CLERK MARY ANN CHERVENY  26 
TWO CREEKS TOWN CLERK SCATTERING 
     
TWO CREEKS TOWN TREASURER DEBBIE LECLAIR  136 
TWO CREEKS TOWN TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
TWO CREEKS TOWN CONSTABLE MIKE KRIZIZKE  128 
TWO CREEKS TOWN CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
TWO CREEKS TOWN ASSESSOR AL KOHNLE  136 
TWO CREEKS TOWN ASSESSOR SCATTERING 
     
TWO RIVERS TOWN CHAIRPERSON WILLIAM WILFERT  324 
TWO RIVERS TOWN CHAIRPERSON SCATTERING 
     
TWO RIVERS TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 DONNA PETSKA  328 
TWO RIVERS TOWN SUPERVISOR 1 SCATTERING 
     
TWO RIVERS TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 STEVE POHL  320 
TWO RIVERS TOWN SUPERVISOR 2 SCATTERING 
     
TWO RIVERS CLERK/TREASURER JUDY WAIER  341 
TWO RIVERS CLERK/TREASURER SCATTERING 
     
TWO RIVERS TOWN CONSTABLE RICHARD FRANZ  319 
TWO RIVERS TOWN CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
MUNICIPAL OFFICES-VILLAGE     
CLEVELAND VILLAGE PRESIDENT AL FORNER  102 
CLEVELAND VILLAGE PRESIDENT KATHY STOLZMANN  250 
CLEVELAND VILLAGE PRESIDENT SCATTERING 
     
CLEVELAND-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) JOHN A ADER  265 
CLEVELAND-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) LOUIS S WILMOT  227 
CLEVELAND-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) JASON BERDYCK-REG WRTN  33 
CLEVELAND-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) SCATTERING 
     
FRANCIS CREEK-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) ERIC NELSON  102 
FRANCIS CREEK-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) PAUL RAHMLOW  89 
FRANCIS CREEK-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) SCATTERING 
     
KELLNERSVILLE-PRESIDENT WRITE-INS  23 
KELLNERSVILLE-PRESIDENT SCATTERING  42 
     
KELLNERSVILLE-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) WRITE-INS  10 
KELLNERSVILLE-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) SCATTERING  26 
     
KELLNERSVILLE-CONSTABLE RONALD KOHLBECK  45 
KELLNERSVILLE-CONSTABLE SCATTERING 
     
MARIBEL VILLAGE PRESIDENT DANIEL FELS  53 
MARIBEL VILLAGE PRESIDENT SCATTERING 
     
MARIBEL VILLAGE TRUSTEE WRITE-INS  12 
MARIBEL VILLAGE TRUSTEE SCATTERING 
     
MISHICOT VILLAGE PRESIDENT BERNIE J SAMZ  258 
MISHICOT VILLAGE PRESIDENT SCATTERING 
     
MISHICOT-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) JOHN R FRANZ  243 
MISHICOT-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) ALLEN BERANEK  213 
MISHICOT-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) IVAN KONSELA  214 
MISHICOT-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) SCATTERING 
     
REEDSVILLE VILLAGE PRESIDENT JERRY REIS  104 
REEDSVILLE VILLAGE PRESIDENT JESSE WALT  227 
REEDSVILLE VILLAGE PRESIDENT SCATTERING  14 
     
REEDSVILLE-TRUSTEE(TOP 3) BECKY BUSSE  194 
REEDSVILLE-TRUSTEE(TOP 3) BOBBI REEDY-REG WRTN  54 
REEDSVILLE-TRUSTEE(TOP 3) ANDREW BUBOLZ-REG WRTN  107 
REEDSVILLE-TRUSTEE(TOP 3) JENNIFER MAERTZ-REG WRTN  116 
REEDSVILLE-TRUSTEE(TOP 3) TERRY HANSEN-REG WRTN  130 
REEDSVILLE-TRUSTEE(TOP 3) SCATTERING 
     
REEDSVILLE/BRILLION MUN. JUDGE JEAN VAN FRACHEN  289 
REEDSVILLE/BRILLION MUN. JUDGE SCATTERING 
     
ST NAZIANZ VILLAGE PRESIDENT GENE RADDER  107 
ST NAZIANZ VILLAGE PRESIDENT SCATTERING 
     
ST NAZIANZ-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) ROBERT SCHNELL  102 
ST NAZIANZ-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) DANIEL GINTNER  102 
ST NAZIANZ-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) JEROME J CHRISTEL  100 
ST NAZIANZ-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) SCATTERING 
     
VALDERS VILLAGE PRESIDENT DEVAN SCHNEIDER  175 
VALDERS VILLAGE PRESIDENT SCATTERING 
     
VALDERS-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) LYLE SCHWOERER  171 
VALDERS-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) DONALD R SCHUH  157 
VALDERS-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) SCATTERING 
     
WHITELAW VILLAGE PRESIDENT GENE SCHNEIDER  137 
WHITELAW VILLAGE PRESIDENT SCATTERING 
     
WHITELAW-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) BEVERLY LINZMEIER  95 
WHITELAW-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) JACK JOHANEK  130 
WHITELAW-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) RALPH A KOZLOWSKI  80 
WHITELAW-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) JEREMY JOHANEK  117 
WHITELAW-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) SCATTERING 
     
SANITARY DISTRICTS     
LIBERTY SANITARY COMMISSIONER LOIS MEIDL  75 
LIBERTY SANITARY COMMISSIONER SCATTERING 
     
TWO RIVERS SANITARY COMMISSNR WRITE-INS 
TWO RIVERS SANITARY COMMISSNR SCATTERING 
     
SCHOOL DISTRICTS     
BRILLION SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) RHONDA VANDE HEY  80 
BRILLION SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) CASEY WITTMAN  76 
BRILLION SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) JESSICA KRUEGER  83 
BRILLION SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) SCATTERING 
     
CHILTON SCHOOL BOARD(TOP2) MARIA HALBACH 
CHILTON SCHOOL BOARD(TOP2) TERRY CRITER 
CHILTON SCHOOL BOARD(TOP2) SCATTERING 
     
DENMARK SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) JULIE A LEMMENS  286 
DENMARK SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) TERESA KANE  252 
DENMARK SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) SCATTERING 
     
HOWARD GROVE SCHL BOARD(TOP 2) ABBY E HAWKINSON 
HOWARD GROVE SCHL BOARD(TOP 2) ED PAHL 
HOWARD GROVE SCHL BOARD(TOP 2) KARI BRAMSTEDT 
HOWARD GROVE SCHL BOARD(TOP 2) SCATTERING 
     
KEWAUNEE SCHL BOARD-CITY WRITE-INS 
KEWAUNEE SCHL BOARD-CITY SCATTERING 
     
KEWAUNEE SCHL BOARD-AT LARGE WRITE-INS 
KEWAUNEE SCHL BOARD-AT LARGE SCATTERING 
     
KEWAUNEE S.BOARD-UNINCORPRATED DEANNE M SCHULTZ  57 
KEWAUNEE S.BOARD-UNINCORPRATED TINA PAWLITZKY-REG WRTN 
KEWAUNEE S.BOARD-UNINCORPRATED SCATTERING 
     
KIEL SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) RED JONES  584 
KIEL SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) ROBERT RUNGE  557 
KIEL SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) DAN DIETRICH  848 
KIEL SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) PHILIP SCHAEFER  879 
KIEL SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) SCATTERING  17 
     
MANITOWOC SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 4) MEREDITH SAUER  4031 
MANITOWOC SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 4) DAVE NICKELS  4414 
MANITOWOC SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 4) SETH DAMROW  2960 
MANITOWOC SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 4) RICHARD NITSCH  3600 
MANITOWOC SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 4) ELIZABETH WILLIAMS  3919 
MANITOWOC SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 4) SCATTERING  111 
     
MISHICOT SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) DAVID SKWOR  756 
MISHICOT SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) JUDY FERRY  797 
MISHICOT SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) JENNIFER BUTLER  846 
MISHICOT SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) NANCY KOCH  715 
MISHICOT SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) SCATTERING  10 
     
REEDSVILLE SCHOOL BOARD CARIE BOLDT  586 
REEDSVILLE SCHOOL BOARD JOE DELSMAN-REG WRTN  314 
REEDSVILLE SCHOOL BOARD SCATTERING  10 
     
SHEBOYGAN S.BOARD-WITHIN CITY MARCIA REINTHALER  310 
SHEBOYGAN S.BOARD-WITHIN CITY SCATTERING 
     
SHEBOYGAN SB-OUTSIDE CITY(TOP2 ANGELA HULLIN  133 
SHEBOYGAN SB-OUTSIDE CITY(TOP2 MARK MANCL  179 
SHEBOYGAN SB-OUTSIDE CITY(TOP2 SUSAN A HEIN  234 
SHEBOYGAN SB-OUTSIDE CITY(TOP2 SCATTERING 
     
TWO RIVERS SCHL BOARD(TOP 3) JAIMIE R SALTA  1307 
TWO RIVERS SCHL BOARD(TOP 3) JULIE SCHROEDER  1556 
TWO RIVERS SCHL BOARD(TOP 3) JENNIFER HARTEAU  1261 
TWO RIVERS SCHL BOARD(TOP 3) SCATTERING  21 
     
VALDERS SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) JAMIE JOHN AULIK  1140 
VALDERS SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) BRENDA M PLATTEN  993 
VALDERS SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) CAROL GLAESER  1205 
VALDERS SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) ROGER MANKE  932 
VALDERS SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 3) SCATTERING  12 

DISCLAIMER
Election Results are UNOFFICIAL until after
County Board of Canvass Meets


Manitowoc County Home