Office |
Candidate Name |
Votes |
PRESIDENTIAL  |
  |
  |
PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE |
JOE BIDEN  |
0  |
PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE |
DEAN PHILLIPS  |
0  |
PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE |
UNINSTRUCTED DELEGATION  |
0  |
PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE |
CHRIS CHRISTIE  |
0  |
PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE |
VIVEK RAMASWAMY  |
0  |
PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE |
RON DESANTIS  |
0  |
PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE |
NIKKI HALEY  |
0  |
PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE |
DONALD J. TRUMP  |
0  |
PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE |
UNINSTRUCTED DELEGATION  |
0  |
PRESIDENTIAL PREFERENCE |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
JUDICIAL  |
  |
  |
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE BRANCH 2 |
JERILYN DIETZ  |
0  |
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE BRANCH 2 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 1 |
MICKEY LILLIBRIDGE  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 1 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 2 |
TIM JADOWSKI  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 2 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 3 |
RITA METZGER  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 3 |
MORGAN SICKINGER  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 3 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 4 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 5 |
TYLER MARTELL  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 5 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 6 |
PAUL BIFF HANSEN  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 6 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 7 |
SCOTT SCHIESL  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 7 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 8 |
PAUL HACKER  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 8 |
MARK LINSMEIER  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 8 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 9 |
KENNETH SITKIEWITZ  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 9 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 10 |
DON ZIMMER  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 10 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 11 |
RYAN W. PHIPPS  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 11 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 12 |
KEVIN BEHNKE  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 12 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 13 |
JONATHAN M. NEILS  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 13 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 14 |
LARRY BONDE  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 14 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 15 |
CATHERINE WAGNER  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 15 |
DYLAN HAMMEL  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 15 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 16 |
LEO J. NAIDL  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 16 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 17 |
SUSIE MARESH  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 17 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 18 |
NICHOLAS MUENCH  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 18 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 19 |
JAMES FALKOWSKI  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 19 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 20 |
LEE L. ENGELBRECHT  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 20 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 21 |
MATTHEW D. PHIPPS  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 21 |
RICK GERROLL  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 21 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 22 |
MIKE GRAMBOW  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 22 |
DENISE HELLER  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 22 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 23 |
DOUGLAS J. KLEIN  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 23 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 24 |
DON WEISS  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 24 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 25 |
BONNIE SHIMULUNAS  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 25 |
DOUG WOLF  |
0  |
COUNTY SUPERVISOR DIST 25 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
MULTI-JURISDICTIONAL JDGE  |
  |
  |
MULTI-JUR.JUDGE-KIEL/SCHLESWIG |
DEAN M. DIETRICH  |
0  |
MULTI-JUR.JUDGE-KIEL/SCHLESWIG |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
MUNICIPAL OFFICES-CITIES  |
  |
  |
CITY-MANITOWOC MUNICIPAL JUDGE |
STEVEN R. OLSON  |
0  |
CITY-MANITOWOC MUNICIPAL JUDGE |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D4 |
JIM BREY  |
0  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D4 |
DAN HEILMAN  |
0  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D4 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D5 |
WILLIAM J. DEBAETS  |
0  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D5 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D6 |
COLLIN BRAUNEL  |
0  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D6 |
ERIC J. SITKIEWITZ  |
0  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D6 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D8 |
BILL SCHLEI  |
0  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D8 |
BRADLEY BARNES  |
0  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D8 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D9 |
BRETT NORELL  |
0  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D9 |
STEVE CZEKALA  |
0  |
CITY-MANITOWOC ALDERPERSON D9 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
CITY-TWO RIVERS COUNCIL(TOP 3) |
DOUG BRANDT  |
0  |
CITY-TWO RIVERS COUNCIL(TOP 3) |
ANDREW QUACKENBUSH  |
0  |
CITY-TWO RIVERS COUNCIL(TOP 3) |
SHANNON DERBY  |
0  |
CITY-TWO RIVERS COUNCIL(TOP 3) |
JEFF DAHLKE  |
0  |
CITY-TWO RIVERS COUNCIL(TOP 3) |
MARK BITTNER  |
0  |
CITY-TWO RIVERS COUNCIL(TOP 3) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
CITY-KIEL ALDERPERSON D2 |
TODD WENDLING  |
0  |
CITY-KIEL ALDERPERSON D2 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
CITY-KIEL ALDERPERSON D4 |
KATHY SCHUETTE  |
0  |
CITY-KIEL ALDERPERSON D4 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
CITY-KIEL ALDERPERSON D6 |
ALICE ACHTER  |
0  |
CITY-KIEL ALDERPERSON D6 |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
MUNICIPAL OFFICES-VILLAGE  |
  |
  |
CLEVELAND-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
JARROD JACKETT  |
0  |
CLEVELAND-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
ROB BURKHARD  |
0  |
CLEVELAND-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
KYLE J. WALLANDER  |
0  |
CLEVELAND-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
BECKY L. PAASCH  |
0  |
CLEVELAND-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
JON HOFFMAN  |
0  |
CLEVELAND-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
FRANCIS CREEK-PRESIDENT |
PAUL RAHMLOW  |
0  |
FRANCIS CREEK-PRESIDENT |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
FRANCIS CREEK-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) |
JOHN R. HASSEMER  |
0  |
FRANCIS CREEK-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
KELLNERSVILLE-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) |
SCOTT TOTTEN  |
0  |
KELLNERSVILLE-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) |
DONALD L. DIETRICH  |
0  |
KELLNERSVILLE-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
MARIBEL VILLAGE TRUSTEE |
KEVIN HABECK  |
0  |
MARIBEL VILLAGE TRUSTEE |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
MISHICOT-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
RYAN REZEK  |
0  |
MISHICOT-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
MELVIN KLIMENT  |
0  |
MISHICOT-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
THERESA BECKER  |
0  |
MISHICOT-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
REEDSVILLE-TRUSTEE(TOP 3) |
BECCA FOX  |
0  |
REEDSVILLE-TRUSTEE(TOP 3) |
JACK SIEBERT  |
0  |
REEDSVILLE-TRUSTEE(TOP 3) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
ST NAZIANZ-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
SCOTT STEBNITZ  |
0  |
ST NAZIANZ-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
RICHARD GALIEN  |
0  |
ST NAZIANZ-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
JOHN D. THEWS  |
0  |
ST NAZIANZ-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
VALDERS-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) |
MARCUS M. BARTELME  |
0  |
VALDERS-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) |
DANIEL SABEL  |
0  |
VALDERS-TRUSTEES(TOP 2) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
WHITELAW-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
LOIS KIEL  |
0  |
WHITELAW-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
BARNEY MCCULLEY  |
0  |
WHITELAW-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
JAMES R. KRONSCHNABEL  |
0  |
WHITELAW-TRUSTEES(TOP 3) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
SCHOOL DISTRICTS  |
  |
  |
BRILLION SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) |
GORDON GASCH  |
0  |
BRILLION SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) |
BRIAN W. HORN  |
0  |
BRILLION SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
CHILTON SCHOOL BOARD |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
DENMARK SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 2) |
KATIE RABENHORST  |
0  |
DENMARK SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 2) |
JOE TERRIEN  |
0  |
DENMARK SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 2) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
HOWARD GROVE S. BOARD (TOP 2) |
COURTNEY ATHORP  |
0  |
HOWARD GROVE S. BOARD (TOP 2) |
JANINA H. SIEMERS  |
0  |
HOWARD GROVE S. BOARD (TOP 2) |
BRANDON L. SUEMNICHT  |
0  |
HOWARD GROVE S. BOARD (TOP 2) |
DAVE LOOMIS  |
0  |
HOWARD GROVE S. BOARD (TOP 2) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
KEWAUNEE S. BOARD-CITY (TOP 2) |
DAN STANGEL  |
0  |
KEWAUNEE S. BOARD-CITY (TOP 2) |
DANA TUPPER  |
0  |
KEWAUNEE S. BOARD-CITY (TOP 2) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
KEWAUNEE S.BOARD-UNINCORPRATED |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
KIEL SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 4) |
JON LEE  |
0  |
KIEL SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 4) |
H.M. TRE WALDREN III  |
0  |
KIEL SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 4) |
KARIN WILLIE  |
0  |
KIEL SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 4) |
STUART LONG  |
0  |
KIEL SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 4) |
TAMMIE STAHL  |
0  |
KIEL SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 4) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
MANITOWOC SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 2) |
BASIL BUCHKO  |
0  |
MANITOWOC SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 2) |
STACEY SOELDNER  |
0  |
MANITOWOC SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 2) |
KERRY TRASK  |
0  |
MANITOWOC SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 2) |
KEITH W. SHAW  |
0  |
MANITOWOC SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 2) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
MISHICOT SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 2) |
CAROL LAMBERT  |
0  |
MISHICOT SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 2) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
REEDSVILLE SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) |
JOHN SCHWAHN  |
0  |
REEDSVILLE SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) |
CHUCK YOHANEK  |
0  |
REEDSVILLE SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
SHEBOYGAN S. BOARD (TOP 3) |
LEAH HIBL  |
0  |
SHEBOYGAN S. BOARD (TOP 3) |
SANTINO LASTER  |
0  |
SHEBOYGAN S. BOARD (TOP 3) |
PETER MADDEN  |
0  |
SHEBOYGAN S. BOARD (TOP 3) |
ISABEL RIVERA  |
0  |
SHEBOYGAN S. BOARD (TOP 3) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
TWO RIVERS SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) |
ZAK PETERSON  |
0  |
TWO RIVERS SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) |
WENDY KOZLOWSKI BRANDT  |
0  |
TWO RIVERS SCHOOL BOARD(TOP 2) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
VALDERS SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 3) |
BRYAN DENK  |
0  |
VALDERS SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 3) |
STEVE HUEBBE  |
0  |
VALDERS SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 3) |
TRAVIS SCHISEL  |
0  |
VALDERS SCHOOL BOARD (TOP 3) |
SCATTERING  |
0  |
  |
  |
  |
REFERENDUMS  |
  |
  |
STATE REF-QUESTION #1 |
-YES  |
0  |
STATE REF-QUESTION #1 |
- NO  |
0  |
STATE REF-QUESTION #2 |
-YES  |
0  |
STATE REF-QUESTION #2 |
- NO  |
0  |
CATO-APPT CLERK/TREASURER |
-YES  |
0  |
CATO-APPT CLERK/TREASURER |
- NO  |
0  |
VALDERS SD REF QUESTION |
-YES  |
0  |
VALDERS SD REF QUESTION |
- NO  |
0  |